Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


–
Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 126,67x2,62 VMQ70 136847 136847OR126,672,62———VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,6x3,53 FKM80 103765 103765OR126,63,53———FKM80BlackFP801514_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,6x3,53 FKM90 138803 138803OR126,63,53———FKM90BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,6x3,53 NBR70 106792 106792OR126,63,53———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,6x3,53 VMQ70 125783 125783OR126,63,53———VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,72x1,78 FKM80 103767 103767OR126,721,78———FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,72x1,78 NBR70 106794 106794OR126,721,78———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 126,72x1,78 NBR90 108400 108400OR126,721,78———NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 126x2 FKM80 138777 138777OR1262———FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 126x2,2 NBR70 134505 134505OR1262,2———NBR70_NB700102_