Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


–
Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 113x3,5 NBR70 106659 106659OR1133,5———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x3,5 NBR90 135122 135122OR1133,5———NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x3,53 NBR70 106660 106660OR1133,53———NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x4 EPDM70 130753 130753OR1134———EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x4 FKM80 103669 103669OR1134———FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x4 NBR70 106661 106661OR1134———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x4 NBR90 128726 128726OR1134———NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x4 VMQ70 129764 129764OR1134———VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x5 NBR70 135456 135456OR1135———NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 113x6 NBR70 138427 138427OR1136———NBR70_NB701504_