Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


–
Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 90x3,5 FKM80 103488 103488OR903,5———FKM80BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x3,5 FKM80 Brown 134812 134812OR903,5———FKM80BrownFP801515_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x3,5 NBR70 106424 106424OR903,5———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x3,5 NBR90 133059 133059OR903,5———NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x3,55 NBR70 127865 127865OR903,55———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x4 EPDM70 130740 130740OR904———EPDM70_EP701519_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x4 FKM80 103489 103489OR904———FKM80BlackFP801514_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x4 FKM80 Brown 127188 127188OR904———FKM80BrownHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x4 NBR70 106425 106425OR904———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 90x4 NBR90 108363 108363OR904———NBR90BlackNB900104_