Personal menu
Search

O-ring OR


–
Results (15,455)
Sort by
Display per page
Item no. Type d1 d2 d D D Material Hardness Shore Color Compound Standard
Picture of O-ring OR 83x5 FKM75 135200 135200OR835———FKM75BlackHBT010101_
Picture of O-ring OR 83x5 FKM80 132005 132005OR835———FKM80BlackFP801514_
Picture of O-ring OR 83x5 NBR70 106345 106345OR835———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 83x5 NBR90 128888 128888OR835———NBR90BlackNB900104_
Picture of O-ring OR 83x5 VMQ70 129930 129930OR835———VMQ70RedSI700105_
Picture of O-ring OR 83x6 NBR70 138422 138422OR836———NBR70_NB701504_
Picture of O-ring OR 83x7 NBR70 131258 131258OR837———NBR70_NB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 84,1x5,7 EPDM70 135751 135751OR84,15,7———EPDM70_EP700106_
Picture of O-ring OR 84,1x5,7 NBR70 138991 138991OR84,15,7———NBR70BlackNB700102_
Picture of O-ring OR 84,2x3 NBR70 133766 133766OR84,23———NBR70_NB700102_